Back to ariespersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ariespersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Bombora Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Solution coupons
Smartclip Hispania SL
Realeyes OU
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Cuebiq
Impactify
Contact Impact GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
zillian sa
Smaato, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Jampp LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast International Limited
Justpremium BV
NeuStar, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Noster Finance S.L.
Content Ignite
Kiosked Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Spotad
Adikteev
Ogury Ltd.
Commanders Act
Skaze
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ViewPay
HyperTV Inc.
Digiseg ApS
EMX Digital LLC
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital
Sojern, Inc.
Automattic Ads
One Planet Only
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Mars Inc.
Golden Bees
AirGrid LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
The Ozone Project Limited
Webgains GmbH
GeoProve
Pulse Innovations Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Showheroes SE
AntVoice
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
SpearAd GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
OneTag Limited
Exactag GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Spoods GmbH
ETARGET SE
Arrivalist Co
ADman Interactive SLU
Adhese
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Traffective GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Deutsche Post AG
United Internet Media GmbH
Adtube AS
MiQ
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ermes
DIGITEKA Technologies
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Resono B.V.
Adsonica
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
uppr GmbH
Fyber
Adsolutions BV
: Tappx
FeedAd GmbH
Kubient Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
StackAdapt
Gemius SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Nexx360
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
WebAds B.V
Ingenious Technologies AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Media16 ltd
agof studies
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Experian Limited
Underdog Media LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ShowHeroes SRL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Blue
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Playhill Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Comscore B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SITU8ED SA
Axonix LTD
digidip GmbH
Criteo SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Project Agora Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Dianomi PLC
Addrelevance
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Revcontent, LLC
SpotX, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Near Pte Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Parrable, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AWIN AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADSOCY
MediaMath, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Next Media SRL
HUAWEI Ads
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Neodata Group srl
Innovid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Smart Adserver
Sharethrough, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Teads
Betgenius Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
LeadsRx, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Skoiy
Sublime
GfK SE
Nielsen International SA
DNA-I.COM
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Amobee Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
remerge GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Prebid.org
Spotible
Solocal
Ve Global UK Limited
Adxperience SAS
Piano Software Inc
INFOnline GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
lead alliance GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Blis Media Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Natexo Spain
VGI CTV, Inc
PML Innovative Media
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdView
BRICKS
Taboola Europe Limited
Readpeak Oy
Good-Loop Ltd
OpenX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Wizaly
giosg.com Oy
Fiducia DLT Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Adkernel LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
MNTN
Footballco Media Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adludio Ltd.
Sportradar AG
Arkeero
Monet Engine Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adloox SA
Teemo SA
INNITY
Threedium
Triple13 Ltd
adQuery
TV SQUARED LIMITED
plista GmbH
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
vitrado GmbH
Mars Media Group
Adpone SL
GumGum, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TX Group AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
On Device Research Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BLIINK SAS
BusinessClick
Inspired Mobile Limited
Powerspace
adWMG
ADventori SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TripleLift, Inc.
adality GmbH
Baidu USA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yandex
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Bucksense Inc
B2B Media Group EMEA
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
BidBerry SRL
GP One GmbH
Allegro.pl
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Venatus Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pexi B.V.
SoundCast
Tangoo Srl
BEINTOO SPA
Livewrapped AB
Goodeed
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
iPROM
Vidstart LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The ADEX GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AcuityAds Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ONEcount
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Optomaton UG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Persona.ly
Vibrant Media Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Keymantics
Media Square
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Weborama
Pressboard Media Inc
Query Click Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NextRoll, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Placense Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nubo LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Blingby LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Widespace AB
Notify
Mediaforce LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Sirdata Cookieless
jsdelivr.com
glomex GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
RevJet
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Passendo Aps
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Aptivio Inc
Smart Traffik
Mediavine, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediakeys Platform
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Playrcart Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adssets AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
YieldLift LLC
BidMachine Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
PubWise, LLLP
NEURAL.ONE
Sirdata
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
AdDefend GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
MyTraffic
eBay Inc
BCOVERY SAS
digitalAudience
Gamned
SunMedia
Pure Local Media GmbH
Publica LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BidTheatre AB
Jellyfish France
LoopMe Limited
A.Mob
Strossle International AB
VECTAURY
SpringServe, LLC
BeOp
adbility media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
HUMAN
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Fido S.r.l
PRECISO SRL
Clipr
Liveintent Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pubfinity LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Click Tech Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Audience Network
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Rezonence Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kameleoon SAS
Impact+
Blue Billywig BV
Ensighten
iProspect GmbH
YOC AG
1plusX AG
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Velocity Made Good LLC
Viznet
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GlobalWebIndex
Kochava Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adrule mobile GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kwanko
audio content & control GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Browsi
Arcspire Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Audienzz AG
video intelligence AG
Seenthis AB
PROXISTORE
Onfocus (Adagio)
ARKHEUS
Mediascore mbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MARKETPERF CORP
RDandX Group DMCC
Fifty Technology Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
AuDigent
Clinch Labs LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
BritePool Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
1Agency
Digital East GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Amnet GmbH
Epsilon
UberMedia, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
JS Web Production
ADITION technologies GmbH
Permodo GmbH
ad6media
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kayzen
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdQuiver Media SL
Tapad, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Jetpack Digital LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Admixer EU GmbH
BILENDI SA
Bring! Labs AG
Converto AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
EASY Marketing GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Comcast International France SAS
XChange by SFBX®
AdsWizz Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Online Solution
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Yieldlab AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Aniview LTD
Aarki, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Habu
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Between Exchange
Ketchup Adv Spa
InMobi Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Audiencerate LTD
Adtriba GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
AerServ LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Opti Digital SAS
Videobyte Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Dynata LLC
admetrics GmbH
numberly
twiago GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adventure Media
Nano Interactive GmbH
33Across
Zeta Global
Brid Video DOO
Xandr, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
Fusio by S4M
Consumable, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannernow, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Scene Stealer Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Madington
ShinyStat S.p.a.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Disqus
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AdMaxim Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Rapid Performance GmbH
Norstat AS
Cint AB
BSmartData GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Converge-Digital
DynAdmic
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
AAX LLC
GeoEdge
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adnami Aps
Mobsuccess
Somplo Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
mainADV Srl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NoBid, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smadex SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MEDIAMETRIE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Emerse Sverige AB
advanced store GmbH
ADUX
IVO Media Ltd
Imonomy
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
YouGov
Brave People Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
emetriq GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Triapodi Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Advisible AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Smartology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TabMo SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Adnuntius AS
Axiom Media Connect
Gamesight Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Carbon (AI) Limited
MISSENA
Objective Partners BV
diva-e products
Avocet Systems Limited
Welect GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
ADRENALEAD
belboon GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adhood.com
ScaleMonk Inc.
Cluep LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adform
Knorex
mediarithmics SAS
Maximus Live LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
RevX
Gamoshi Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Dailymotion SA
MobileFuse LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Collective Europe Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Realytics
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Lucid Holdings, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AudienceRun corp
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Reveal Mobile Inc
Hybrid Theory
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Digital Squad
Samsung Ads
The Trade Desk
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Kairos Fire
Epom Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ariespersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding ariespersonality.net