Back to ariespersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ariespersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TabMo SAS
Mars Inc.
Hubvisor
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
YOC AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
LiveRamp
Noster Finance S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Gamned
Pixalate, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Tredia Solutions SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Pexi B.V.
REMAILME
EXADS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TripleLift, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MyTraffic
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
MiQ
audio content & control GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Aniview LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BritePool Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MobileFuse LLC
Smart Traffik
Mobsuccess
Salestring ApS
netzeffekt GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
BusinessClick
Cookie Market LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADMAX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Confiant Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Arrivalist Co
ADSOCY
AdDefend GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Blue Billywig BV
Pubfinity LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Gamesight Inc
Unacast Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Samsung Ads
Bombora Inc.
Delta Projects AB
A.Mob
SunMedia
Pressboard Media Inc
BidTheatre AB
adality GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Njuice AB
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Keymantics
AddApptr GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
adhood.com
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Automattic Ads
MUSO TNT LIMITED
C WIRE AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smartology Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ensighten
Doceree UK Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kairos Fire
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fyber
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Natexo Spain
Yieldlove GmbH
VECTAURY
DeepIntent, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bidstack Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MindTake Research GmbH
AntVoice
Azerion Holding B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adventure Media
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Dynata LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Converge-Digital
Wagawin GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Smile Wanted Group
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Opinary GmbH
NEXD
Market Resource Partners LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
GeoEdge
Fusio by S4M
ViewPay
Impactify
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Permodo GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Epom Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
agof studies
Fiducia DLT Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audienzz AG
AcuityAds Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Gemius SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GroupM UK Limited
RevJet
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Captify Technologies Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Skoiy
Kochava Inc.
Passendo Aps
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Advisible AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Knorex
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital East GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playwire LLC
plista GmbH
Solution coupons
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Zemanta Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
ETARGET SE
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
WhatRocks Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Habu
Viznet
Hivestack Inc.
AAX LLC
Clipr
Adludio Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
ADman Interactive SLU
Beachfront Media LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
advanced store GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Media Square
Adomik
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kameleoon SAS
YieldLift LLC
GeoProve Limited
Fido S.r.l
adQuery
PROXISTORE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Bigabid Media ltd
mainADV Srl
crossvertise GmbH
StackAdapt
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Query Click Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RTB House S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Livewrapped AB
MNTN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairion GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kertil Iberia SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bidtellect, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
McCann Discipline LTD
Moloco, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brid Video DOO
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Epsilon
socoto gmbh & co. kg
1plusX AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kiosked Ltd
Baidu USA
Signal Digital Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Playrcart Limited
Ermes
On Device Research Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Resono B.V.
Hyper LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
: Tappx
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Justpremium BV
Eulerian Technologies
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Norstat AS
Parrable, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adtelligent Inc.
Innovid Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BILENDI SA
FRVR Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Fifty Technology Limited
Weborama
Commanders Act
Monet Engine Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Bucksense Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Experian Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BRICKS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Global Media Group Services Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
digitalAudience
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Adverticum cPlc.
Opti Digital SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Madington
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TMT Digital Inc
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Notify
Cint AB
SpearAd GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jivox Corporation
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Localsensor B.V.
JS Web Production
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
iProspect GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
MISSENA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ein Rad AB
152 Media LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Timehop, Inc.
Between Exchange
Hearts and Science München GmbH
iPROM
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
HUMAN
The Ozone Project Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Adsonica
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Adloox SA
travel audience GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Placense Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Sportradar AG
Audience Network
LeadsRx, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Zeta Global
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
GfK SE
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
AuDigent
Adpone SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IVO Media Ltd
Nexx360
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cluep LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Converto AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Smart Adserver
adsquare GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adbility media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
PRECISO SRL
OnProspects Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Comscore B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
One Tech Group GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adnanny.com SLU
dataXtrade GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Disqus
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BeOp
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
AdView
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Maximus Live LLC
HyperTV Inc.
OpenX
Golden Bees
Impact Tech Inc.
BLIINK SAS
AirGrid LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
remerge GmbH
DynAdmic
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
GeistM Technologies LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Showheroes SE
BidBerry SRL
Improve Digital
Clipcentric, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
AWIN AG
Teads
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Skaze
ARMIS SAS
adWMG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
OneFootball GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Meetrics GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
PubMatic, Inc.
INNITY
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Cuebiq
Vibrant Media Limited
Blis Global Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Seenthis AB
YouGov
Good-Loop Ltd
Strossle International AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adssets AB
SoundCast
Kwanko
Vyde Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PML Innovative Media
ARKHEUS
Lupon Media
Adkernel LLC
Wizaly
SmartyAds Inc.
Prebid.org
Frameplay Corporation
Xandr, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Near Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Powerspace
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Teemo SA
Permutive Limited
Dailymotion SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
RevX
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Threedium
Criteo SA
AudienceProject Aps
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
33Across
IPONWEB GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
diva-e products
Zoomd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Konodrac S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
ONEcount
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Crowdy News Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
mediarithmics SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
zillian sa
NEURAL.ONE
Vidoomy Media SL
Cavai AS & UK
twiago GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Amnet GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ADFI MEDIA SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Vidstart LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
ad6media
AdColony, Inc.
eBay Inc
Playhill Limited
TX Group AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
AdTheorent, Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Traffective GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Realeyes OU
Beaconspark Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Bannerflow AB
Imonomy
SpotX, Inc
Better Banners A/S
video intelligence AG
Mobfox US LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jampp LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BCOVERY SAS
Online Solution
Acxiom
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Adlane LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Nativery Srl
Quantcast
Adtriba GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kayzen
HUAWEI Ads
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Content Ignite
Blingby LLC
Click Tech Limited
Impact+
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Widespace AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bababam
M32 Connect Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AerServ LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Octave IP Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mediakeys Platform
AdsWizz Inc.
GADSME
Unblockia SL
Revcontent, LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GP One GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Aarki, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Allegro.pl
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Yieldlab AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Somplo Ltd
Realytics
optimise-it GmbH
Publica LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Apester Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
WebAds B.V
The MediaGrid Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
glomex GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ACTV8, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adsolutions BV
Pulse Innovations Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Readpeak Oy
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
EMX Digital LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Adhese
Emerse Sverige AB
Solocal
INVIBES GROUP
B2B Media Group GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Luna Media Group LLC
Dianomi PLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Pelmorex Corp.
Videobyte Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Media16 ltd
giosg.com Oy
Venatus Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Nielsen International SA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Welect GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
EASYmedia GmbH
Blue
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Dable Inc.
Adform
Footballco Media Limited
Truvid Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Sirdata
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adnami Aps
Adikteev
Magnite CTV, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
42 Ads GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Spoods GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Amobee Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Nubo LTD
Eskimi
Brave People Ltd.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sublime
Dentsu Italia SpA
Terminus Software Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Arcspire Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Evorra Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Browsi
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teavaro
LoopMe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adnuntius AS
Digital Squad
Blue Media Services LTDA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
dpa-infocom GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Airnow Media Ltd
Novatiq limited
Protected Media LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Sayollo Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
uppr GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Arkeero
Ogury Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
umlaut communication gmbh
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TV Scientific Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ariespersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding ariespersonality.net