Back to ariespersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ariespersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
plista GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Telecoming S.A.
ADventori SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
OpenWeb LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dailymotion SA
eBay Inc
glomex GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
MNTN
Publisher First, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Adssets AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
ARKHEUS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dentsu London Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
BeOp
Clipr
Adxperience SAS
Brave People Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DIGITEKA Technologies
Automattic Ads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADSOCY
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AWIN AG
TabMo SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Persona.ly
AdView
Zemanta, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
1Agency
Bucksense Inc
Fyber
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Teemo SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
DynAdmic
TargetVideo GmbH
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Cint AB
Adverticum cPlc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
TripleLift, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
digitalAudience
Telaria, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Disqus
GroupM UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Wizaly
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TX Group AG
uppr GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
Bannerflow AB
Bring! Labs AG
Spoods GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Impactify
Ve Global UK Limited
Criteo SA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdDefend GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Aptivio Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kairos Fire
Clinch Labs LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Kubient Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Remixd Media, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Passendo Aps
Sportradar AG
Aniview LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Truvid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlab AG
FeedAd GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Traffective GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Content Ignite
Epsilon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
Footballco Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Smadex SL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Effiliation / Effinity
UberMedia, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Neodata Group srl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Justpremium BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Skoiy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
respondi AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdSpirit GmbH
Adnami Aps
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Squared SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Somplo Ltd
33Across
Online Solution
Spotible
dataXtrade GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
ONEcount
Scene Stealer Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
GfK SE
MEDIAMETRIE
Impact+
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SunMedia
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Knorex
Yieldlove GmbH
Solocal
ADRENALEAD
MARKETPERF CORP
Audienzz AG
digidip GmbH
The Trade Desk
Apester Ltd
Madington
Arcspire Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
Ogury Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blue Billywig BV
Beaconspark Ltd
Ermes
A Million Ads Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Terminus Software Inc.
Adlane LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Realeyes OU
Arkeero
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IQM CORPORATION
Digital Squad
Blis Media Limited
emetriq GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Pexi B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
lead alliance GmbH
Adikteev
Bidtellect, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Mintegral international limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Solution coupons
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Acxiom
Viznet
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Rezonence Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INNITY
Comcast International France SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Videobyte Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Baidu USA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobsuccess
Kwanko
Adpone SL
Experian Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
vitrado GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Dynata LLC
ADUX
Next Media SRL
Blue
Wagawin GmbH
Livewrapped AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Click Tech Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Nubo LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Notify
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
LoopMe Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
YouGov
Fusio by S4M
AudienceProject Aps
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
Inspired Mobile Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdColony, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtube AS
MobileFuse LLC
JS Web Production
jsdelivr.com
BILENDI SA
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Sirdata
NextRoll, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
iPROM
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pure Local Media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Skimbit Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Improve Digital BV
Samba TV Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Venatus Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Paypersale.ru
Imonomy
ETARGET SE
Sizmek by Amazon
GumGum, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
42 Ads GmbH
Mediascore mbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Media Square
Opinary GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
AirGrid LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Inskin Media LTD
Readpeak Oy
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Adkernel LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Placense Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Konodrac S.L.
Golden Bees
Cuebiq
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Teads
Zeta Global
GeistM Technologies LTD
BSmartData GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Amobee Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Norstat AS
appTV Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
AuDigent
Resolution Media München GmbH
YOC AG
Viralize SRL
AerServ LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
WebAds B.V
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Avantis Video Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
SoundCast
Dataseat Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Media16 ltd
Samsung Ads
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GeoEdge
Xandr, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Adhese
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Habu
ARMIS SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Good-Loop Ltd
Widespace AB
AntVoice
Factor Eleven GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Digiseg ApS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Keymantics
Celtra, Inc.
ad6media
Hivestack Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Goodeed
SpearAd GmbH
Mars Inc.
Jellyfish France
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Caroda s.r.o.
Confiant Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Weborama
Moloco, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Liveintent Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mindlytix SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ViewPay
M32 Connect Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Epom Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AudienceRun corp
Onfocus (Adagio)
OnAudience Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Better Banners A/S
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
diva-e products
Axiom Media Connect
Browsi
SpringServe, LLC
BusinessClick
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Ensighten
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
MyTraffic
Addrelevance
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Resono B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MISSENA
PubWise, LLLP
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Publica LLC
Seenthis AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Comscore B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
advanced store GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Luna Media Group LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mars Media Group
Fiducia DLT Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
numberly
Converto AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
Nexx360
Oracle Data Cloud
HUAWEI Ads
Prebid.org
Threedium
INIS sp. zo.o.
Kochava Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
AAX LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
adhood.com
Cedato Technologies Ltd
RevJet
Pulse Innovations Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AdsWizz Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
admetrics GmbH
remerge GmbH
Gemius SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
BidMachine Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Jampp LTD
Trinity Audio
CIBLECLIC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RDandX Group DMCC
Telaria SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Vidoomy Media SL
Axonix LTD
Dugout Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
Bidstack Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MediaMath, Inc.
RevX
Allegro.pl
Amazon Advertising
YieldLift LLC
iProspect GmbH
BidTheatre AB
mainADV Srl
Mobile Professionals BV
adbility media GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GP One GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
SYNC
1plusX AG
Sonobi, Inc
Converge-Digital
Upwave Inc.
Between Exchange
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
PRECISO SRL
Skaze
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Permodo GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
OpenX
Gamned
Audiencerate LTD
agof studies
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Strossle International AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Collective Europe Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DNA-I.COM
Zoomd Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Glimpse Protocol Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
A.Mob
NEXD
Fido S.r.l
MGID Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SITU8ED SA
Cavai AS & UK
AdMaxim Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
VECTAURY
Kameleoon SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adWMG
Smart Adserver
The ADEX GmbH
StackAdapt
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ADman Interactive SLU
Audience Solutions S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Powerspace
Vidstart LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Kairion GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Welect GmbH
Hybrid Theory
adality GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
GeoProve
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Spotad
Adloox SA
Kayzen
Digital East GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
UniCredit S.p.A.
AddApptr GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Frameplay Corporation
Realytics
AREIA (ADLOOP)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BRICKS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Commanders Act
Innovid Inc.
GADSME
Delta Projects AB
Mobkoi Ltd
adQuery
Cluep LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Audience Network
Webgains GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Piano Software Inc
KUPONA GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Project Agora Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Sublime
BLIINK SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mediakeys Platform
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
United Internet Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Adform
MiQ
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Optomaton UG
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ariespersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding ariespersonality.net